Cхема T-Max 9500 out back

схема T-Max 9500 out back
1 GB95-85 12 1 Dia12 Washer
2 7329202.3-13 1 Sun Gear-Input
3 7329202.3.1 1 Gear Carrier Ass'y-Input
4 7329202.3.2 1 Gear Carrier Ass'y-Intermediate
5 7329202.3-9A 2 Washer Thrust 1.2mm Thick
6 7329202.3.3 1 Gear Carrier Ass'y-Output
7 7329202.3.3-1 1 Outer Spline
8 GB894-86 32 2 Retained Ring
9 7329202,2 1 Durm Ass'y
10 7329202,2 1 Bolt For Brake
11 GB79-85 8X12 1 Brake Ass'y
12 7329202,4 1 Coupling Joint
13 7329202.4-1 1 Rotor Ass'y
14 7329202.1.2 2 Spring Washer
15 GB955-87 18 2 Long Bolt
16 GB5788-86 M6X154 1 Motor Cover
17 7329202.1-2 1 Carbon Ass'y
18 7329202.1.3 1 Stator Ass'y
19 7329202.1.1 4 Link Screw
20 GB70-85 M8X25 1 Motor Base
21 7329202.1.1 2 Nylon Bearing
22 7329202.0-3 2 Tie Bar
23 7329202.0-2 10 Bolt M4X16
24 GB70-85 M4X16 20 Lockwasher dia4
25 GB93-87 4 1 Gear Box Base
26 7329202.3-1 1 Gear Box Tube
27 7329202.3-3 1 Clutch Gear
28 7329202.3-10 1 72 Tooth Inner Gear
29 7329202.3-14 3 Gasket II
30 7329202.3-11 1 Gear Box Cover
31 GB70-85 M4X25 10 Bolt M4X25
32 1 Aluminium Plate
33 7329202.3-8 1 Clutch Bolt
34 7329202.3-4 1 Clutch Handle Base
35 7329202.3-5A 1 Clutch Washer
36 7329202.3-6A 1 Stainless Clutch Cover
37 7329202.3-7 1 High Clutch Handle
38 GB70-85 M4X10 3 Bolt M4X10
39 GB65-85 M6X8 1 Bolt For Wire Rope Fixing
40 7329202,5 1 Wire Rope
41 GB39-88 M10 4 Mounting Nut
42 GB/T 1228-91 M10X35 4 Mounting Bolt
43 GB7244-87 10 4 Lockwasher dia10
44 7329202.0-4 1 Hook
45 7329202,7 1 Roller Fairlead
46 GB1229-88 M12 2 Mounting Nut
47 GB/T 1228-91 M12X25 2 Mounting Bolt
49 7329103,1 1 Integrated Solenoid Box Ass'y

Просмотров: 2097

Дата: Понедельник, 04 Января 2016

Обратите внимание на следующие товары: